INICIO |

Junta Directiva Filiales

DIRECTORIO FILIALES REGIONAL NORTE

Filial Santiago

Nombre Posición
Víctor Manuel Estrella Martínez Presidente
Juan Antonio Estevez Reyes Vicepresidente
Dios Yngrid Deyanira Minaya Gil Secretario
José Rafael Marte Hernández Tesorero
Ariany del Rosario Tejada Almonte Vocal
Belkis Ramona Santana Mendoza Vocal
Marylola Altagracia Lantigua Guzman Vocal

Filial Cotui – Provincia Sanchez Ramirez

Nombre Posición
José Joaquin Ureña Rodriguez Presidente
Leodoro Abreu del Orbe Vicepresidente
Hugo David Alberto Mirambeaux Pimentel Secretario
Francy Alberto Amparo Jerez Tesorero
Ramon Confesor Morillo Vocal
Argelia María Mejía Rosario Vocal
Manuel de Jesús González Valdez Vocal

Filial Puerto Plata

Nombre Posición
Carmen Waldron Presidente
Heriberto García Vicepresidente
Kayra Rondón Secretario
Rosalia Eunice Camacho Castillo Tesorero
José Gerardo Tavárez Vocal
Lorelay de la Cruz Vocal
Claudia García Vocal

Filial Moca Provincia Espaillat

Nombre Posición
Juan Jose Sanchez Presidente
Karina Rodriguez Vicepresidente
Heribertina Tejada Secretaria
Juana Dominga Reinoso Gil Tesorero
Ana Caridad Melendez Vocal
Richard Almonte Vocal
Luis Rodolfo Acosta Vocal

Filial San Francisco de Macorís

Nombre Posición
Jacquelin Peña Payano Presidente
Luis Vladimir de la Cruz García Vicepresidente
Yilenny Magdalena Báez de Jesus Secretaria
José Antonio Fernandez Flores Tesorero
Raquel Concepción Concepción Vocal
Franklin José Frías Ortega Vocal
Manuela Arisleyda de la Rosa Echavarria Vocal

Filial Nagua-Provincia Maria Trinidad Sanchez

Nombre Posición
Bruno Martínez Zorrilla Presidente
Gloria María Mercedes Vargas Vicepresidente
Jennyfeer Esquea Castillo Secretaria
Angel Librado Sánchez Pérez Tesorera
Jesús Bidó Paredes Vocal
Ana Cecilia Gelabert Canario Vocal
Víctor Alexis Berroa Eusebio Vocal

Filial Mao-Provincia Valverde

Nombre Posición
Luz Maria Aguilera Martínez de Arias Presidente
Gary de Jesús Díaz Lugo Vicepresidente
Candida Mercedes Cabreja Peña Secretario
Miguel Andrés Rodríguez Colón Tesorero
Jonathan Samuel Aquino Almonte Vocal
Rudis Teófilo Colón Núñez Vocal
Paola Josefina Soriano Núñez Vocal

Filial Bonao-Provincia Monseñor Noel

Nombre Posición
Ana María Bautista López de Sandoval Presidente
José Luis Canela García Vicepresidente
Lidia Mejía de Felix Secretaria
Francisca Canela de García Tesorera
Bladimira Martínez Vocal
BesquelEnríque Tejeda Mejía Vocal
Edward Emilio Peña Alvarez Vocal

Filial Dajabon

Nombre Posición
Keicy Rosmery Torres Reyes Presidente
Modesto Tapia Ramos Vicepresidente
Berkis Jiménez Grullon Secretaria
Anny Cosette Garcia Martínez Tesorera
Roxanna Hildaliza Taveras Ballard Vocal
Niquida Mariana Hernández Vocal
Yuberquis Altagracia Suero Pérez Vocal

Filial La Vega

Nombre Posición
Jesus María Guerrero Mercedes Presidente
Jheryffer L. Federo Ruiz Vicepresidente
Nelson Rubio Pérez Secretario
Eldry Yamilka German Hernandez Tesorero
Yenni Del Carmen Espino Martinez Vocal
Manuela Altagracia Suarez Dominguez Vocal
Fiordaliza Angeles Espinal Vocal

DIRECTORIO FILIALES REGIONAL ESTE

Filial San Pedro de Macoris

Nombre Posición
Cesar Roberto Javier Cornelio Presidente
Ana Leydi Santos Rodriguez Vicepresidente
Fior Báez Chiringa Secretaria
Roberto Lorenzo Garcia Tesorero
Wilda Esmeralda Mercedes Sosa Vocal
Yeidrybel Díaz Mota Vocal
Victor Ysrrael Jiménez Stapia Vocal

Filial Hato Mayor Del Rey

Nombre Posición
Arisleida Esther Liriano de De la Cruz Presidente
Luis Alfredo Monero Rijo Vicepresidente
Lidia Minerva Mercedes Castillo Secretaria
Manuel Antonio Frias Peña Tesorero
Mirciades Ramírez Medina Vocal
FreddeiryAmbiorys Solano Calvo Vocal
Jesús Leopoldo Nova Guzmán Vocal

Filial La Altagracia

Nombre Posición
Cuasimodo Cedano Torres Presidente
Francisca Donastorg Garrido Vicepresidente
Valentina Medina Herrera Secretaria
Dominga Pepen Jiménez Tesorero
Fernelis Guerrero de los Santos Vocal
Julio Cesar de Mota Chalas Vocal
Yolanda Hidalgo Rodríguez Vocal

Filial La Romana

Nombre Posición
Glennys Berenice Álvarez Cedeño Presidente
Julio Enrique Gil Vicepresidente
Félix Ventura Tavárez Secretario
Quisqueya González Jiménez Tesorero
Jesucita Sánchez Cabral Vocal
Sandra Ivelisse Núñez Núñez Vocal
Enmanuel Rodríguez C. Vocal

DIRECTORIO FILIALES REGIONAL ESTE

Filial Azua

Nombre Posición
Altagracia Josefina López Medrano Presidente
Raisa Altagracia Andújar de Segura Vicepresidente
Lidia FiguereoBeltré Secretario
Alexandra Antonia Noboa González Tesorero
Moncy Marrero de León Vocal
Elud Enmanuel Jiménez Delgadillo Vocal
Belkis Joseina Perez Ventura Vocal

Filial San Juan de La Maguana

Nombre Posición
Francisco Cedano Ogando Presidente
Pedro Bautista Galva Vicepresidente
Wendy Yosahara Vidal Secretario
Manuel E. de la Rosa Tesorero
Graciela Ramirez Montero Vocal
Bartolo Romero Vocal
Cruz Joniel Nieto de los Santos Vocal

Filial Barahona

Nombre Posición
Carmen Burroughs Batista Presidente
Mayobanex de Jesús Laurens Vicepresidente
Ramón Ignacio Gúzman Ubrí Secretario
Jorge Osvaldo Ferreras Tesorero
Miguel Morillo Vocal
Pedro Pablo Ramírez Feliz Vocal
Darío Piñeyro Aponte Vocal

Filial San Cristóbal

Nombre Posición
Enrique Benzant Zapata Presidente
Samuel Elias Hernandez Arías Vicepresidente
Luisana Cueva Florentino Secretario
Maria Jacqueline de la Cruz García Tesorera
Luis Enrique Divison Vocal
Manuel Esteban Mateo Mateo Vocal
Eddy Servante Santana Castillo Vocal

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín